League Standings 2019

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
CoB Barbarians98011709117
Frome7520947819
Devonport532054606
Weston-super-Mare724172925
Cwm Draig422048424
Swindon Dolphins615060802
Taunton Deane606043980